500
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1989; THE COVER MISSING
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
Firmata e datata Venini '89
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500