695
A BRONZE RELIEF BY AUGUSTO MURER; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
(Falcade, 1922 - Padova, 1985)
Bassorilievo in bronzo, raffigurante Pan e Siringa; poche usure e minimi graffi sulla superficie
Firmato in basso a destra A. Murer, cm 58X47
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000