695
A BRONZE RELIEF BY AUGUSTO MURER; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
(Falcade, 1922 - Padova, 1985)
Bassorilievo in bronzo, raffigurante Pan e Siringa; poche usure e minimi graffi sulla superficie
Firmato in basso a destra A. Murer, cm 58X47
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500