695
A BRONZE RELIEF BY AUGUSTO MURER; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
(Falcade, 1922 - Padova, 1985)
Bassorilievo in bronzo, raffigurante Pan e Siringa; poche usure e minimi graffi sulla superficie
Firmato in basso a destra A. Murer, cm 58X47
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000