415
A STONE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 14TH-15TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante vescovo con martello e incudine; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, poche rotture
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
102
AN ARMORIAL POLYCHROME GLASS FRAGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
106
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600