415
A STONE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 14TH-15TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante vescovo con martello e incudine; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, poche rotture
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
217
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800
222*§
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500