415
A STONE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 14TH-15TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante vescovo con martello e incudine; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, poche rotture
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600