415
A STONE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 14TH-15TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante vescovo con martello e incudine; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, poche rotture
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200