415
A STONE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 14TH-15TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante vescovo con martello e incudine; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, poche rotture
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500