556
Sedie, alt. cm 106, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 50
Poltrona, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 60; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1072
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1075
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500