556
Sedie, alt. cm 106, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 50
Poltrona, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 60; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
650
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
653
A BLUE JOHN VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
656
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.000