556
Sedie, alt. cm 106, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 50
Poltrona, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 60; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
661
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
662
A GILT-BRONZE TORCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SUBSTITUTIONS, A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
664
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
665
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND RED DIASPRO VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500