1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
974
A SCULPTED AND GILT WOOD CONSOLE TABLE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
A SCULPTED AND GILT WOOD CONSOLE TABLE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
999
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SUBSTITUTIONS
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1061
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500