1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
643
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
863
A WAX RELIEF BY A 20TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A WAX RELIEF BY A 20TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
866
A WAX RELIEF BY A 18TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A WAX RELIEF BY A 18TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500