1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1006
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
1011
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
1012
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1013
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1014
A DARK PATINA AND GOLD WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1015
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800