1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
917
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
919
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000