1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
792
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND GLASS VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
793
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
794
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
797
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
798
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
799
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000