1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
945
A GROUP OF FIVE DIFFERENT MINIATURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES (5)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
946 *
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
948
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
949
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
950
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
952
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
954
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500