658
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY AND A MIRROR EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
piano in marmo bianco, gambe anteriori tronco-piramidali con terminale ad erma in legno dorato, unita a SPECCHIERA 'en suite' con cornice superiore modanata; usure, restauri e mancanze
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
713
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
715
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A ROSEWOOD VENEERED TRAVELLING WRITING DESK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
A ROSEWOOD VENEERED TRAVELLING WRITING DESK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
A ROSEWOOD VENEERED TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES AND DAMAGES
A ROSEWOOD VENEERED TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600