658
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY AND A MIRROR EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
piano in marmo bianco, gambe anteriori tronco-piramidali con terminale ad erma in legno dorato, unita a SPECCHIERA 'en suite' con cornice superiore modanata; usure, restauri e mancanze
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200