537
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
decorata con intarsi floreali entro riserve geometriche mistilinee in legno chiaro e tinto, scantonata ai lati, con quattro sportelli e quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
501
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
504
A PAIR OF SAINT-LOUIS STAINED BOTTLES, CIRCA 1850-1860; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.600