537
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
decorata con intarsi floreali entro riserve geometriche mistilinee in legno chiaro e tinto, scantonata ai lati, con quattro sportelli e quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200