537
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
decorata con intarsi floreali entro riserve geometriche mistilinee in legno chiaro e tinto, scantonata ai lati, con quattro sportelli e quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
702
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000