537
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
decorata con intarsi floreali entro riserve geometriche mistilinee in legno chiaro e tinto, scantonata ai lati, con quattro sportelli e quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200