446
TWO CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUES, FRAMED, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE WITH A MINOR LOSS AT ONE CORNER (2)
con paesaggi animati campestri, in cornice; poche usure, una con mancanza minore ad un angolo
Scritta di proprietà al verso
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27
Scritta di proprietà al verso
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200