446
TWO CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUES, FRAMED, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE WITH A MINOR LOSS AT ONE CORNER (2)
con paesaggi animati campestri, in cornice; poche usure, una con mancanza minore ad un angolo
Scritta di proprietà al verso
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27
Scritta di proprietà al verso
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
702
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000