1064
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno in marmo rosso e uno in marmo venato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. massima cm 23,5, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200