1064
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno in marmo rosso e uno in marmo venato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. massima cm 23,5, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500