1064
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno in marmo rosso e uno in marmo venato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. massima cm 23,5, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200