1064
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno in marmo rosso e uno in marmo venato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. massima cm 23,5, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500