1007
A LOT COMPRISING AN IRON MASK, A BINOCULARS AND A WOOD SCULPTURE; WEAR, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (3)
composto da una maschera in ferro battuto, un binocolo entro custodia e una scultura in legno policromo raffigurante testa femminile mozzata adagiata su un piatto circolare; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500