135
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
chacune ornée de perles de culture de 12,71 mm et 12,32 mm environ surmontées par des petits brillants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total 13,00 g environ
Poids total 13,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500