135
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
chacune ornée de perles de culture de 12,71 mm et 12,32 mm environ surmontées par des petits brillants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total 13,00 g environ
Poids total 13,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
118
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, TANZANITE, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
119
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500