135
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
chacune ornée de perles de culture de 12,71 mm et 12,32 mm environ surmontées par des petits brillants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total 13,00 g environ
Poids total 13,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
39§
ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAl YELLOW GOLD WRISTWATCH REFERENCE 6719, MADE IN 1978
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.300
46
A PAIR OF PINK GOLD, QUARTZ AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED ANTONINI (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000