1001
CALABRIA. TARENTUM. DIOBOL. AR, 0.97 g. VF-XF
Circa 380-334 a.C. Argento, 0,97 gr. BB-SPL.
D: Testa elmata di Atena a destra.
R: Ercole che lotta con il leone di Nemea. Mazza a sinistra.
ESTIMATE € 80 - 130
Vlasto 1346
Vlasto 1346
1265
FRANCESCO DE MEDICI. OPUS DUPRE'. ORIGINAL BRONZE CAST, 1613. DIAMETER: 88 mm.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1266
CARDINAL LUIGI CAPPONI. ORIGINAL BRONZE CAST. DIAMETER: 92,9 mm. HOLE REPAIR.
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1271
NAPOLEON I. MEDALBOX IN WHICH THERE ARE 17 ILLUSTRATED MINIATURES. VERY SCARCE.
ESTIMATE € 750 - 850