698
A LOT OF WALKING STICK HANDLES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
due in argento, uno in porcellana, uno in metallo dorato, uno in legno e uno in osso e metallo rosa; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200