698
A LOT OF WALKING STICK HANDLES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
due in argento, uno in porcellana, uno in metallo dorato, uno in legno e uno in osso e metallo rosa; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200