698
A LOT OF WALKING STICK HANDLES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
due in argento, uno in porcellana, uno in metallo dorato, uno in legno e uno in osso e metallo rosa; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500