555
A PAIR OF GILTWOOD WALL TABLES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano mistilineo e cassetto nella fascia frontale, supporto mosso terminante con intaglio fogliato; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 29
1115
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1120
A SICILY JASPER FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500