555
A PAIR OF GILTWOOD WALL TABLES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano mistilineo e cassetto nella fascia frontale, supporto mosso terminante con intaglio fogliato; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 29
702
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
709
A VARIOUS WOOD SIDEBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000