555
A PAIR OF GILTWOOD WALL TABLES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano mistilineo e cassetto nella fascia frontale, supporto mosso terminante con intaglio fogliato; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 29
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200