1116
raffigurante busto di moretto con manto in alabastro e breccia, su base a plinto; usure, rotture al collo con restauro, sbeccature, mancanze e modifiche, base non pertinente
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200