1015
TWO ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURES, TOGETHER WITH AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (3)
raffiguranti probabilmente teste di divinità, montate su basi in legno e marmo, unite ad UN'ALTRA IN ALABASTRO; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000