1015
TWO ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURES, TOGETHER WITH AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (3)
raffiguranti probabilmente teste di divinità, montate su basi in legno e marmo, unite ad UN'ALTRA IN ALABASTRO; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200