1015
TWO ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURES, TOGETHER WITH AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (3)
raffiguranti probabilmente teste di divinità, montate su basi in legno e marmo, unite ad UN'ALTRA IN ALABASTRO; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500