1015
TWO ORIENTAL STONE SCULPTURES, TOGETHER WITH AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (3)
raffiguranti probabilmente teste di divinità, montate su basi in legno e marmo, unite ad UN'ALTRA IN ALABASTRO; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500