77
A PLASTER RELIEF, 20TH CENTURY; SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, DIRT TRACES
rappresentante un Compianto, cornice perimetrale in legno patinato; graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze e tracce di sporco
Cm 23X34,5
La cornice, cm 25,3X36,2
Cm 23X34,5
La cornice, cm 25,3X36,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
37
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SCRATCHES AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
38
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
39
A TERRACOTTA FIGURE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS, BASE WITH SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200