134
A GOLD, ONYX AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PENDANT, SIGNED DAMIANI
orné d'onyx et de diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids env. 13,00 g, longueur env. 43 cm, longueur du pendentif env. 6,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
13
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
15
A GOLD, PLATINUM, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH,SIGNED BOUCHERON PARIS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500