8
A MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SEVERE WEAR, DEFECTS, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
nei modi castellani, decorato con scena mitologica; forti usure, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 52,5, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
32
A LIMOGES PORCELAIN COFFE SERVICE BY CARTIER, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (21)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700