74
A SILVERED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19-20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
a litron e decorata in gusto settecentesco; usure e restauri
Reca la marca di Nove di Bassano
Alt. cm 5,2, diam. piattino cm 10,7
295
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY BY GEMITO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700